Serie D
Serie D
Menu
Giuseppe CAPUTO
CAPUTO

GIUSEPPE

Dirigente Accompagnatore
Stefano MARAGNA
MARAGNA

STEFANO

Preparatore Portieri
Filippo PIASENTIN
PIASENTIN

FILIPPO

Allenatore
Klaido BALLA
BALLA

KLAIDO

Preparatore Atletico
Dott. Michele ANDREIS
ANDREIS

DOTT. MICHELE

Medico Sociale
Alessandro PERANI
PERANI

ALESSANDRO

Fisioterapista
GiovaniliJuniores Nazionali
ROSA GIOCATORI
BERTONI Mattia
BOTTURA Francesco
BUZZONI Jacopo
CAI Alberto
CALDANA Francesco Giacomo
CAPRA Giuseppe Nicola
COMINA Valerio
CONIGLIARO Francesco
FALLO Jacopo
FATTORI Massimo
FORMENTI Cristiano
GIORGI Matteo
GNALI Marco
GRILLO Francesco
PIANTONI Nicola
REZZI Nicola
Giuseppe CAPUTO
CAPUTO

GIUSEPPE

Dirigente Accompagnatore
Stefano MARAGNA
MARAGNA

STEFANO

Preparatore Portieri
Filippo PIASENTIN
PIASENTIN

FILIPPO

Allenatore
Klaido BALLA
BALLA

KLAIDO

Preparatore Atletico
Dott. Michele ANDREIS
ANDREIS

DOTT. MICHELE

Medico Sociale
Alessandro PERANI
PERANI

ALESSANDRO

Fisioterapista
2017/2018 - Juniores Nazionali - Girone C
 
Totale
In casa
Fuori casa
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Scanzorosciate C.
16
6
5
1
0
11
5
9
3
3
0
0
7
3
7
3
2
1
0
4
2
Virtus Bergamo
14
6
4
2
0
10
2
7
3
2
1
0
6
2
7
3
2
1
0
4
0
Ponte S.P. Isola
13
6
4
1
1
17
8
7
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
3
2
0
1
9
6
Ciliverghe M.
11
5
3
2
0
14
6
9
3
3
0
0
8
0
2
2
0
2
0
6
6
Olginatese
10
6
3
1
2
13
9
6
3
2
0
1
10
6
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
Oltrepovoghera
10
6
3
1
2
11
10
6
3
2
0
1
7
6
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
Ciserano
8
6
2
2
2
2
4
2
3
0
2
1
0
2
6
3
2
0
1
2
2
Calcio Lecco 1912
7
5
2
1
2
4
6
7
3
2
1
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
2
6
Caravaggio
6
5
1
3
1
5
6
3
2
1
0
1
2
3
3
3
0
3
0
3
3
Rezzato
6
6
2
0
4
8
11
6
3
2
0
1
5
4
0
3
0
0
3
3
7
Pavia 1911
5
6
1
2
3
7
8
2
3
0
2
1
3
4
3
3
1
0
2
4
4
Darfo Boario
4
5
1
1
3
11
13
4
3
1
1
1
8
8
0
2
0
0
2
3
5
C. Romanese
4
5
1
1
3
5
11
1
2
0
1
1
1
4
3
3
1
0
2
4
7
Lumezzane
3
5
1
0
4
4
9
3
2
1
0
1
2
3
0
3
0
0
3
2
6
Grumellese
0
6
0
0
6
4
18
0
3
0
0
3
3
7
0
3
0
0
3
1
11
 
Squadra
P.ti
G
V
N
P
1
Scanzorosciate C.
16
6
5
1
0
2
Virtus Bergamo
14
6
4
2
0
3
Ponte S.P. Isola
13
6
4
1
1
4
Ciliverghe M.
11
5
3
2
0
5
Olginatese
10
6
3
1
2
6
Oltrepovoghera
10
6
3
1
2
7
Ciserano
8
6
2
2
2
8
Calcio Lecco 1912
7
5
2
1
2
9
Caravaggio
6
5
1
3
1
10
Rezzato
6
6
2
0
4
11
Pavia 1911
5
6
1
2
3
12
Darfo Boario
4
5
1
1
3
13
C. Romanese
4
5
1
1
3
14
Lumezzane
3
5
1
0
4
15
Grumellese
0
6
0
0
6
Ultima giornata
21/10/2017 - 6
Calcio Lecco 1912 - Oltrepovoghera
0 - 0
Darfo Boario - Scanzorosciate C.
0 - 1
Grumellese - C. Romanese
1 - 3
Pavia 1911 - Olginatese
0 - 0
Ponte S.P. Isola - Caravaggio
2 - 2
Rezzato - Ciserano
0 - 1
Virtus Bergamo - Lumezzane
3 - 1
Riposo: Ciliverghe M.
Prossima giornata
28/10/2017 - 7
C. Romanese - Pavia 1911
-
Caravaggio - Virtus Bergamo
-
Ciserano - Darfo Boario
-
Lumezzane - Grumellese
-
Olginatese - Rezzato
-
Oltrepovoghera - Ciliverghe M.
-
Scanzorosciate C. - Calcio Lecco 1912
-
Riposo: Ponte S.P. Isola
Hotel Lago di Garda
Taglio laser