Serie D
Serie D
Menu
Alfredo NICOLARDI
NICOLARDI

ALFREDO

Preparatore Portieri
Carlo PEDRETTI
PEDRETTI

CARLO

Allenatore
Damiano URBANI
URBANI

DAMIANO

Dirigente Accompagnatore
Luca VICARI
VICARI

LUCA

Preparatore Atletico/Motorio
GiovaniliGiovanissimi Regionali A
ROSA GIOCATORI
BERTONI Elia
CALLEGARI Matteo
CASTELNUOVO Francesco
CAVALLERI Paolo
CRISTINI Filippo
DEL BARBA Daniele
DURSI Marco
MORELLI Diego
PASINETTI Matteo
PERONI Alessandro
ROMANO Marco
SANTINI Simone
STRAOLZINI Stefano Mario
-
Alfredo NICOLARDI
NICOLARDI

ALFREDO

Preparatore Portieri
Carlo PEDRETTI
PEDRETTI

CARLO

Allenatore
Damiano URBANI
URBANI

DAMIANO

Dirigente Accompagnatore
Luca VICARI
VICARI

LUCA

Preparatore Atletico/Motorio
2017/2018 - Giovanissimi Regionali A - Girone C
 
Totale
In casa
Fuori casa
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Uesse Sanrico
21
7
7
0
0
28
2
9
3
3
0
0
12
1
12
4
4
0
0
16
1
Virtus Bergamo
18
7
6
0
1
27
5
12
4
4
0
0
18
2
6
3
2
0
1
9
3
Lumezzane
15
7
4
3
0
26
13
7
3
2
1
0
11
6
8
4
2
2
0
15
7
Adrense 1909
15
7
5
0
2
11
10
6
3
2
0
1
3
1
9
4
3
0
1
8
9
Darfo Boario
13
7
4
1
2
12
8
9
4
3
0
1
9
5
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
Breno
10
7
3
1
3
16
15
7
4
2
1
1
12
7
3
3
1
0
2
4
8
Scanzorosciate C.
10
7
3
1
3
11
12
9
3
3
0
0
7
2
1
4
0
1
3
4
10
Ciliverghe M.
10
7
3
1
3
13
15
6
3
2
0
1
6
3
4
4
1
1
2
7
12
Castellana C.
8
7
2
2
3
19
19
8
4
2
2
0
16
10
0
3
0
0
3
3
9
Grumellese
8
7
2
2
3
12
15
7
4
2
1
1
8
7
1
3
0
1
2
4
8
Sported Maris
8
7
2
2
3
11
14
4
4
1
1
2
5
8
4
3
1
1
1
6
6
Pergolettese
7
7
2
1
4
11
19
6
3
2
0
1
7
4
1
4
0
1
3
4
15
C. Mario Rigamonti
7
7
2
1
4
12
20
4
4
1
1
2
4
11
3
3
1
0
2
8
9
Pizzighettone
6
7
2
0
5
7
14
3
3
1
0
2
4
7
3
4
1
0
3
3
7
Falco
4
7
1
1
5
6
26
1
4
0
1
3
4
20
3
3
1
0
2
2
6
Real Leno C.
0
7
0
0
7
6
21
0
3
0
0
3
2
6
0
4
0
0
4
4
15
 
Squadra
P.ti
G
V
N
P
1
Uesse Sanrico
21
7
7
0
0
2
Virtus Bergamo
18
7
6
0
1
3
Lumezzane
15
7
4
3
0
4
Adrense 1909
15
7
5
0
2
5
Darfo Boario
13
7
4
1
2
6
Breno
10
7
3
1
3
7
Scanzorosciate C.
10
7
3
1
3
8
Ciliverghe M.
10
7
3
1
3
9
Castellana C.
8
7
2
2
3
10
Grumellese
8
7
2
2
3
11
Sported Maris
8
7
2
2
3
12
Pergolettese
7
7
2
1
4
13
C. Mario Rigamonti
7
7
2
1
4
14
Pizzighettone
6
7
2
0
5
15
Falco
4
7
1
1
5
16
Real Leno C.
0
7
0
0
7
Ultima giornata
22/10/2017 - 7
Breno - Real Leno C.
6 - 1
Castellana C. - Ciliverghe M.
5 - 1
Darfo Boario - Pergolettese
2 - 1
Falco - Adrense 1909
2 - 4
Grumellese - Pizzighettone
1 - 2
C. Mario Rigamonti - Lumezzane
2 - 2
Sported Maris - Uesse Sanrico
1 - 3
Virtus Bergamo - Scanzorosciate C.
4 - 1
Prossima giornata
29/10/2017 - 8
Adrense 1909 - Grumellese
-
Ciliverghe M. - Darfo Boario
-
Lumezzane - Castellana C.
-
Pergolettese - Breno
-
Pizzighettone - Sported Maris
-
Real Leno C. - Falco
-
Scanzorosciate C. - C. Mario Rigamonti
-
Uesse Sanrico - Virtus Bergamo
-
Hotel Lago di Garda
Taglio laser