Serie D
Serie D
Menu
Alfredo NICOLARDI
NICOLARDI

ALFREDO

Preparatore Portieri
Carlo PEDRETTI
PEDRETTI

CARLO

Allenatore
Damiano URBANI
URBANI

DAMIANO

Dirigente Accompagnatore
Luca VICARI
VICARI

LUCA

Preparatore Atletico/Motorio
GiovaniliGiovanissimi Regionali A
Giovanissimi Regionali A
ROSA GIOCATORI
BERTONI Elia
CALLEGARI Matteo
CASTELNUOVO Francesco
CAVALLERI Paolo
CRISTINI Filippo
DEL BARBA Daniele
DURSI Marco
MORELLI Diego
PASINETTI Matteo
PERONI Alessandro
ROMANO Marco
SANTINI Simone
STRAOLZINI Stefano Mario
-
Alfredo NICOLARDI
NICOLARDI

ALFREDO

Preparatore Portieri
Carlo PEDRETTI
PEDRETTI

CARLO

Allenatore
Damiano URBANI
URBANI

DAMIANO

Dirigente Accompagnatore
Luca VICARI
VICARI

LUCA

Preparatore Atletico/Motorio
2017/2018 - Giovanissimi Regionali A - Girone C
 
Totale
In casa
Fuori casa
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Uesse Sanrico
45
16
15
0
1
62
9
21
8
7
0
1
38
7
24
8
8
0
0
24
2
Virtus Bergamo
45
16
15
0
1
58
8
24
8
8
0
0
32
3
21
8
7
0
1
26
5
Lumezzane
36
16
11
3
2
52
25
19
9
6
1
2
27
15
17
7
5
2
0
25
10
Darfo Boario
32
16
10
2
4
35
25
18
9
6
0
3
18
13
14
7
4
2
1
17
12
Castellana C.
24
16
7
3
6
39
36
18
9
5
3
1
27
19
6
7
2
0
5
12
17
Breno
24
16
8
0
8
32
35
12
7
4
0
3
15
15
12
9
4
0
5
17
20
Adrense 1909
23
16
6
5
5
22
27
11
7
3
2
2
10
10
12
9
3
3
3
12
17
C. Mario Rigamonti
21
16
6
3
7
33
36
8
9
2
2
5
14
25
13
7
4
1
2
19
11
Ciliverghe M.
21
16
6
3
7
34
45
16
9
5
1
3
20
10
5
7
1
2
4
14
35
Grumellese
20
16
6
2
8
35
33
13
7
4
1
2
16
12
7
9
2
1
6
19
21
Scanzorosciate C.
20
16
6
2
8
25
32
16
9
5
1
3
16
13
4
7
1
1
5
9
19
Sported Maris
15
16
4
3
9
22
35
8
8
2
2
4
11
18
7
8
2
1
5
11
17
Pergolettese
14
16
4
2
10
19
40
12
8
4
0
4
11
15
2
8
0
2
6
8
25
Falco
13
16
4
1
11
15
44
7
7
2
1
4
9
27
6
9
2
0
7
6
17
Pizzighettone
11
16
3
2
11
14
36
7
7
2
1
4
7
15
4
9
1
1
7
7
21
Real Leno C.
4
16
1
1
14
15
46
1
7
0
1
6
6
18
3
9
1
0
8
9
28
 
Squadra
P.ti
G
V
N
P
1
Uesse Sanrico
45
16
15
0
1
2
Virtus Bergamo
45
16
15
0
1
3
Lumezzane
36
16
11
3
2
4
Darfo Boario
32
16
10
2
4
5
Castellana C.
24
16
7
3
6
6
Breno
24
16
8
0
8
7
Adrense 1909
23
16
6
5
5
8
C. Mario Rigamonti
21
16
6
3
7
9
Ciliverghe M.
21
16
6
3
7
10
Grumellese
20
16
6
2
8
11
Scanzorosciate C.
20
16
6
2
8
12
Sported Maris
15
16
4
3
9
13
Pergolettese
14
16
4
2
10
14
Falco
13
16
4
1
11
15
Pizzighettone
11
16
3
2
11
16
Real Leno C.
4
16
1
1
14
Ultima giornata
21/01/2018 - 2ยช Giornata R
Virtus Bergamo - C. Mario Rigamonti
-
Sported Maris - Castellana C.
-
Falco - Ciliverghe M.
-
Grumellese - Darfo Boario
-
Breno - Lumezzane
-
Pizzighettone - Pergolettese
-
Real Leno C. - Scanzorosciate C.
-
Adrense 1909 - Uesse Sanrico
-
Prossima giornata

Nessuna partita in programma
Hotel Lago di Garda
Taglio laser