Serie D
Serie D
Menu
Stefano MARAGNA
MARAGNA

STEFANO

Preparatore Portieri
Luciano VERZELETTI
VERZELETTI

LUCIANO

Dirigente Accompagnatore
Marco VERZELETTI
VERZELETTI

MARCO

Allenatore
Klaido BALLA
BALLA

KLAIDO

Preparatore Atletico
GiovaniliAllievi Regionali A
ROSA GIOCATORI
BAIDOO Michael Clinton
BERNARDELLI Luca
BIANCHI Nicola
BONTEMPI Matteo
CAPPELLANO Marco
CERETTI Lorenzo
DAVOLI Filippo
DIOP Baye Mor
DUMITRASCU Tudor Alessio
FIN Matteo
GOTTANI Kevin
GRECO Daniel
JALLOW Tijani
MABESOLANI Alessandro
MONTALBANO Riccardo
PADERNO Eugenio
PIANTONI Nicola
PRATI Gabriele
ROMAGNOLI Francesco
ROSSETTI Luca
TOMASONI Silvano
VALTULINI Angelo
Stefano MARAGNA
MARAGNA

STEFANO

Preparatore Portieri
Luciano VERZELETTI
VERZELETTI

LUCIANO

Dirigente Accompagnatore
Marco VERZELETTI
VERZELETTI

MARCO

Allenatore
Klaido BALLA
BALLA

KLAIDO

Preparatore Atletico
2017/2018 - Allievi Regionali A - Girone C
 
Totale
In casa
Fuori casa
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Vighenzi C.
19
8
6
1
1
21
8
9
3
3
0
0
8
2
10
5
3
1
1
13
6
Pavoniana G.
19
8
6
1
1
18
7
12
4
4
0
0
9
1
7
4
2
1
1
9
6
Verolese 1911
16
8
5
1
2
15
8
6
3
2
0
1
7
5
10
5
3
1
1
8
3
Uesse Sanrico
15
8
5
0
3
25
10
9
4
3
0
1
16
3
6
4
2
0
2
9
7
Darfo Boario
14
8
4
2
2
14
10
7
3
2
1
0
6
2
7
5
2
1
2
8
8
Sporting Club
12
7
4
0
3
11
11
3
4
1
0
3
7
10
9
3
3
0
0
4
1
Lumezzane
11
7
2
5
0
10
7
6
4
1
3
0
7
5
5
3
1
2
0
3
2
Scanzorosciate C.
11
7
3
2
2
15
14
6
4
2
0
2
10
10
5
3
1
2
0
5
4
C. Brusaporto
11
7
3
2
2
10
12
4
3
1
1
1
3
4
7
4
2
1
1
7
8
Ciliverghe M.
9
7
2
3
2
18
14
5
4
1
2
1
9
6
4
3
1
1
1
9
8
Grumellese
9
8
2
3
3
12
12
5
3
1
2
0
6
4
4
5
1
1
3
6
8
C. Mario Rigamonti
7
6
2
1
3
8
10
3
3
1
0
2
1
3
4
3
1
1
1
7
7
Cellatica
7
7
2
1
4
17
23
7
5
2
1
2
15
13
0
2
0
0
2
2
10
Real Leno C.
7
8
2
1
5
9
15
4
4
1
1
2
6
6
3
4
1
0
3
3
9
Cazzagobornato C.
4
7
1
1
5
3
12
4
5
1
1
3
2
8
0
2
0
0
2
1
4
Governolese
3
6
1
0
5
6
13
3
3
1
0
2
3
5
0
3
0
0
3
3
8
Castellana C.
0
7
0
0
7
6
32
0
3
0
0
3
1
15
0
4
0
0
4
5
17
 
Squadra
P.ti
G
V
N
P
1
Vighenzi C.
19
8
6
1
1
2
Pavoniana G.
19
8
6
1
1
3
Verolese 1911
16
8
5
1
2
4
Uesse Sanrico
15
8
5
0
3
5
Darfo Boario
14
8
4
2
2
6
Sporting Club
12
7
4
0
3
7
Lumezzane
11
7
2
5
0
8
Scanzorosciate C.
11
7
3
2
2
9
C. Brusaporto
11
7
3
2
2
10
Ciliverghe M.
9
7
2
3
2
11
Grumellese
9
8
2
3
3
12
C. Mario Rigamonti
7
6
2
1
3
13
Cellatica
7
7
2
1
4
14
Real Leno C.
7
8
2
1
5
15
Cazzagobornato C.
4
7
1
1
5
16
Governolese
3
6
1
0
5
17
Castellana C.
0
7
0
0
7
Ultima giornata
22/10/2017 - 7
C. Brusaporto - Lumezzane
ND
Cazzagobornato C. - Uesse Sanrico
1 - 5
Cellatica - Castellana C.
5 - 3
Ciliverghe M. - Darfo Boario
2 - 3
Governolese - Vighenzi C.
0 - 2
Real Leno C. - Verolese 1911
1 - 2
Scanzorosciate C. - Pavoniana G.
1 - 3
Sporting Club - Grumellese
5 - 2
Riposo: C. Mario Rigamonti
Prossima giornata
29/10/2017 - 8
Castellana C. - Scanzorosciate C.
-
Darfo Boario - Cellatica
-
Grumellese - C. Mario Rigamonti
-
Lumezzane - Real Leno C.
-
Pavoniana G. - Cazzagobornato C.
-
Uesse Sanrico - Governolese
-
Verolese 1911 - Ciliverghe M.
-
Vighenzi C. - Sporting Club
-
Riposo: C. Brusaporto
Hotel Lago di Garda
Taglio laser