Serie D
Serie D
Menu
Massimo CENI
CENI

MASSIMO

Dirigente Accompagnatore
Stefano MARAGNA
MARAGNA

STEFANO

Preparatore Portieri
Filippo PIASENTIN
PIASENTIN

FILIPPO

Coordinatore Attività
Klaido BALLA
BALLA

KLAIDO

Allenatore e Preparatore Atletico
GiovaniliAllievi Regionali A
Allievi Regionali A
ROSA GIOCATORI
BAIDOO Michael Clinton
BERNARDELLI Luca
BIANCHI Nicola
BONTEMPI Matteo
CAPPELLANO Marco
CERETTI Lorenzo
DIOP Baye Mor
DUMITRASCU Tudor Alessio
FIN Matteo
GOTTANI Kevin
GRECO Daniel
MABESOLANI Alessandro
PADERNO Eugenio
PIANTONI Nicola
PRATI Gabriele
ROSSETTI Luca
TOMASONI Silvano
VALTULINI Angelo
Massimo CENI
CENI

MASSIMO

Dirigente Accompagnatore
Stefano MARAGNA
MARAGNA

STEFANO

Preparatore Portieri
Filippo PIASENTIN
PIASENTIN

FILIPPO

Coordinatore Attività
Klaido BALLA
BALLA

KLAIDO

Allenatore e Preparatore Atletico
2017/2018 - Allievi Regionali A - Girone C
 
Totale
In casa
Fuori casa
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
Vighenzi C.
43
17
14
1
2
44
15
30
10
10
0
0
27
7
13
7
4
1
2
17
8
Uesse Sanrico
38
17
12
2
3
62
20
19
8
6
1
1
35
7
19
9
6
1
2
27
13
Pavoniana G.
35
17
11
2
4
39
18
24
8
8
0
0
21
3
11
9
3
2
4
18
15
Ciliverghe M.
31
16
9
4
3
47
26
11
7
3
2
2
17
11
20
9
6
2
1
30
15
Scanzorosciate C.
30
17
9
3
5
36
27
13
7
4
1
2
19
13
17
10
5
2
3
17
14
Darfo Boario
28
17
8
4
5
27
20
14
7
4
2
1
14
7
14
10
4
2
4
13
13
C. Mario Rigamonti
28
17
8
4
5
32
30
16
9
5
1
3
14
13
12
8
3
3
2
18
17
Lumezzane
26
17
7
5
5
31
28
18
11
5
3
3
23
20
8
6
2
2
2
8
8
Grumellese
25
17
7
4
6
34
23
18
9
5
3
1
23
8
7
8
2
1
5
11
15
C. Brusaporto
24
17
7
3
7
24
28
14
10
4
2
4
14
17
10
7
3
1
3
10
11
Verolese 1911
23
17
7
2
8
32
39
13
9
4
1
4
20
24
10
8
3
1
4
12
15
Sporting Club
20
17
6
2
9
21
37
10
9
3
1
5
13
19
10
8
3
1
4
8
18
Real Leno C.
17
17
5
2
10
19
45
8
9
2
2
5
12
18
9
8
3
0
5
7
27
Cellatica
14
17
4
2
11
38
50
10
8
3
1
4
22
20
4
9
1
1
7
16
30
Governolese
14
17
4
2
11
20
39
13
8
4
1
3
13
13
1
9
0
1
8
7
26
Cazzagobornato C.
9
17
2
3
12
13
37
5
8
1
2
5
5
17
4
9
1
1
7
8
20
Castellana C.
3
17
0
3
14
18
55
1
7
0
1
6
5
23
2
10
0
2
8
13
32
 
Squadra
P.ti
G
V
N
P
1
Vighenzi C.
43
17
14
1
2
2
Uesse Sanrico
38
17
12
2
3
3
Pavoniana G.
35
17
11
2
4
4
Ciliverghe M.
31
16
9
4
3
5
Scanzorosciate C.
30
17
9
3
5
6
Darfo Boario
28
17
8
4
5
7
C. Mario Rigamonti
28
17
8
4
5
8
Lumezzane
26
17
7
5
5
9
Grumellese
25
17
7
4
6
10
C. Brusaporto
24
17
7
3
7
11
Verolese 1911
23
17
7
2
8
12
Sporting Club
20
17
6
2
9
13
Real Leno C.
17
17
5
2
10
14
Cellatica
14
17
4
2
11
15
Governolese
14
17
4
2
11
16
Cazzagobornato C.
9
17
2
3
12
17
Castellana C.
3
17
0
3
14
Ultima giornata
21/01/2018 - 2ª Giornata R
Governolese - C. Brusaporto
-
Sporting Club - C. Mario Rigamonti
-
Ciliverghe M. - Grumellese
-
Scanzorosciate C. - Lumezzane
-
Cazzagobornato C. - Real Leno C.
-
Castellana C. - Uesse Sanrico
-
Pavoniana G. - Verolese 1911
-
Darfo Boario - Vighenzi C.
-
Riposo: Cellatica
Prossima giornata

Nessuna partita in programma
Hotel Lago di Garda
Taglio laser